Privacybeleid

Wie zijn we

Ons website-adres is: https://www.brasserieharkema.nl.

Welke persoonlijke gegevens we verzamelen en waarom we die verzamelen

Reacties

Als bezoekers reacties achterlaten op de site, verzamelen we de gegevens getoond in het reactieformulier, het IP-adres van de bezoeker en de browser user agent om te helpen spam te detecteren.

Een geanonimiseerde string, gemaakt op basis van je e-mailadres (dit wordt ook een hash genoemd) kan worden gestuurd naar de Gravatar service indien je dit gebruikt. De privacybeleidspagina kun je hier vinden: https://automattic.com/privacy/. Nadat je reactie is goedgekeurd, is je profielfoto publiekelijk zichtbaar in de context van je reactie.

Media

Als je een geregistreerde gebruiker bent en afbeeldingen naar de site upload, moet je voorkomen dat je afbeeldingen uploadt met daarin EXIF GPS locatie gegevens. Bezoekers van de website kunnen de afbeeldingen van de website downloaden en de locatiegegevens inzien.

Contactformulieren

Cookies

Wanneer je een reactie achterlaat op onze site, kun je aangeven of je naam, je e-mailadres en website in een cookie opgeslagen mogen worden. Dit doen we voor jouw gemak zodat je deze gegevens niet opnieuw hoeft in te vullen voor een nieuwe reactie. Deze cookies zijn een jaar lang geldig.

Indien je onze inlogpagina bezoekt, slaan we een tijdelijke cookie op om te controleren of je browser cookies accepteert. Deze cookie bevat geen persoonlijke gegevens en wordt verwijderd zodra je je browser sluit.

Zodra je inlogt, zullen we enkele cookies bewaren in verband met jouw login informatie en schermweergave opties. Login cookies zijn 2 dagen geldig en cookies voor schermweergave opties 1 jaar. Als je “Herinner mij” selecteert, wordt je login 2 weken bewaard. Zodra je uitlogt van jouw account, worden login cookies verwijderd.

Wanneer je een bericht wijzigt of publiceert wordt een aanvullende cookie door je browser opgeslagen. Deze cookie bevat geen persoonlijke data en heeft enkel het post ID van het artikel wat je hebt bewerkt in zich. Deze cookie is na een dag verlopen.

Privacybeleid Bras H.

Over ons privacybeleid

Bras H geeft veel om uw privacy. Wij verwerken daarom uitsluitend gegevens die wij nodig hebben voor (het verbeteren van) onze dienstverlening en gaan zorgvuldig om met de informatie die wij over u en uw gebruik van onze diensten hebben verzameld. 

Dit privacybeleid is van toepassing op het gebruik van de website en de daarop ontsloten dienstverlening van Bras H. De ingangsdatum voor de geldigheid van deze voorwaarden is 20/07/2020, met het publiceren van een nieuwe versie vervalt de geldigheid van alle voorgaande versies. Dit privacybeleid beschrijft welke gegevens over u door ons worden verzameld, waar deze gegevens voor worden gebruikt en met wie en onder welke voorwaarden deze gegevens eventueel met derden kunnen worden gedeeld. Ook leggen wij aan u uit op welke wijze wij uw gegevens opslaan en hoe wij uw gegevens tegen misbruik beschermen en welke rechten u heeft met betrekking tot de door u aan ons verstrekte persoonsgegevens.

Als u vragen heeft over ons privacybeleid kunt u contact opnemen met onze contactpersoon voor privacy zaken, u vindt de contactgegevens aan het einde van ons privacybeleid.

Persoonsgegevens die worden verwerkt

We verwerken je persoonsgegevens indien je gebruik maakt van onze diensten en/of omdat je deze gegevens zelf aan ons verstrekt. Hieronder vind je een kort overzicht van de persoonsgegevens die wij mogelijk verwerken, gegroepeerd naar type informatie. De informatie, die door Bras H. wordt verwerkt:

Persoonsgegevens

Demografische persoonsgegevens (o.a. emailadres, geslacht, naam etc.)

Zakelijke bedrijfsgegevens (o.a. bedrijfsnaam, adresgegevens, branche etc.)

Locatie/apparaat gegevens (o.a. IP-adres, locatie, cookies etc.)

Meer specifiek betreffen het velden als:

Emailadres, Adresgegevens

Bedrijfsnaam, Domeinnaam, Adresgegevens, Telefoon, Fax, Branche, IP-adressen, Locatiegegevens, Cookies

Tevens worden gegevens opgeslagen die te maken hebben met de diensten betreffende email marketing. Dit betreft het registreren naar welke emailadressen emails verstuurd worden (sents), welke emails geopend worden (opens) en wie er op welke links geklikt heeft (clicks).

Over de gegevensverwerking

Hieronder kan u lezen op welke wijze wij uw gegevens verwerken, waar wij deze (laten) opslaan, welke beveiligingstechnieken wij gebruiken en voor wie de gegevens inzichtelijk zijn.

Webhosting

Hetzner

Wij nemen webhosting- en e-maildiensten af van Hetzner. Hetzner verwerkt persoonsgegevens namens ons en gebruikt uw gegevens niet voor eigen doeleinden. Wel kan deze partij metagegevens verzamelen over het gebruik van de diensten. Dit zijn geen persoonsgegevens. Hetzner heeft passende technische en organisatorische maatregelen genomen om verlies en ongeoorloofd gebruik van uw persoonsgegevens te voorkomen. Hetzner is op grond van de overeenkomst tot geheimhouding verplicht.

E-mail en mailinglijsten

ImprovMX 

Onze website maakt gebruik van ImprovMX, een derde partij die het e-mailverkeer afkomstig van onze website en het verzenden van eventuele nieuwsbrieven afhandelt. Alle bevestigingsmails die u ontvangt van onze website en webformulieren worden verzonden via de servers van ImprovMX. ImprovMX zal uw naam en e-mailadres nooit voor eigen doeleinden gebruiken. Onderaan elke e-mail die geautomatiseerd via onze website is verzonden ziet u de ‘unsubscribe’ link. Als u hier op klikt zal u geen e-mail meer van onze website ontvangen. Dit kan de functionaliteit van onze website ernstig verminderen! Uw persoonsgegevens worden door ImprovMX beveiligd opgeslagen. ImprovMX maakt gebruik van cookies en andere internettechnologieën die inzichtelijk maken of e-mails worden geopend en gelezen. ImprovMX behoudt zich het recht voor om uw gegevens te gebruiken voor het verder verbeteren van de dienstverlening en in het kader daarvan informatie met derden te delen.

GSuite

Wij maken voor ons reguliere zakelijke e-mailverkeer gebruik van de diensten van GSuite. Deze partij heeft passende technische en organisatorische maatregelen getroffen om misbruik, verlies en corruptie van uw en onze gegevens zoveel mogelijk te voorkomen. GSuite heeft geen toegang tot ons postvak en wij behandelen al ons emailverkeer vertrouwelijk.

Doel van de gegevensverwerking

Algemeen doel van de verwerking

Wij gebruiken uw gegevens uitsluitend ten behoeve van onze dienstverlening. Dat wil zeggen dat het doel van de verwerking altijd direct verband houdt met de opdracht die u verstrekt. Als u gegevens met ons deelt en wij gebruiken deze gegevens om – anders dan op uw verzoek – op een later moment contact met u op te nemen, vragen wij u hiervoor expliciet toestemming. Uw gegevens worden niet met derden gedeeld, anders dan overeengekomen en om aan boekhoudkundige en overige administratieve verplichtingen te voldoen. Deze derden zijn allemaal tot geheimhouding gehouden op grond van de overeenkomst tussen hen en ons of een eed of wettelijke verplichting.

De rechtsgrond van de verwerking van de persoonsgegevens

We verwerken jouw persoonsgegevens op basis van een gerechtvaardigd (marketing) belang. Wij bieden onze diensten gratis aan u aan. In ruil hiervoor bieden wij verschillende marketing gerelateerde diensten. U word hier vooraf duidelijk over geinformeerd. Wij gebruiken de persoonsgegevens om zo relevant mogelijk te kunnen selecteren en hier ons aanbod op aan te passen. Als je de toestemming wilt intrekken dan is dat altijd mogelijk via een (afmeld)link onderin iedere email die je ontvangt. Heb je vragen dan kun je contact opnemen via email: [email protected]

De doelen van de verwerking van de persoonsgegevens

We verwerken persoonsgegevens voor de volgende doelen:

Om te publiseren ter promotie van uw bedrijf op https://www.brasserieharkema.nl.

Om nieuwsbrieven te verzenden waarvoor je je hebt aangemeld. Hiervoor kun je je altijd afmelden via een link in de verzonden email.

Om je te informeren voor het geval je op de website hebt aangegeven meer informatie te willen ontvangen omtrend een dienst of product.

Om goederen en diensten te leveren die je hebt afgenomen.

Om je te informeren over (wijzigingen van) onze diensten en producten die je eerder hebt afgenomen. Hiervoor kun je je altijd afmelden via een link in de verzonden email.

Toestemming en delen van gegevens (met derden)

We delen jouw persoonsgegevens met derden als dit noodzakelijk is voor het uitvoeren van de overeenkomst en om te voldoen aan een eventuele wettelijke verplichting.

Met bedrijven die gegevens verwerken in onze opdracht, sluiten wij een verwerkersovereenkomst om het proces aangaande de (persoons)gegevens goed te bewaken en hiermee de vertrouwelijkheid en veiligheid te borgen.

Geen bijzondere en/of gevoelige persoonsgegevens

Bras H verwerkt geen bijzondere en gevoelige persoonsgegevens waar het zaken betreft over afkomst of overtuiging maar ook geen bank – of rekeninggegevens. 

Automatisch verzamelde gegevens

Gegevens die automatisch worden verzameld door onze website worden verwerkt met het doel onze dienstverlening verder te verbeteren. Deze gegevens (bijvoorbeeld uw IP-adres, webbrowser en besturingssysteem) zijn geen persoonsgegevens.

Medewerking aan fiscaal en strafrechtelijk onderzoek

In voorkomende gevallen kan Bras H. op grond van een wettelijke verplichting worden gehouden tot het delen van uw gegevens in verband met fiscaal of strafrechtelijk onderzoek van overheidswege. In een dergelijk geval zijn wij gedwongen uw gegevens te delen, maar wij zullen ons binnen de mogelijkheden die de wet ons biedt daartegen verzetten.

Bewaartermijnen

Wij bewaren uw gegevens zolang u client van ons bent. Dit betekent dat wij uw profiel bewaren totdat u aangeeft dat u niet langer van onze diensten gebruik wenst te maken. Als u dit bij ons aangeeft zullen wij dit tevens opvatten als een vergeetverzoek. Op grond van toepasselijke administratieve verplichtingen dienen wij facturen met uw (persoons)gegevens te bewaren, deze gegevens zullen wij dus voor zolang de toepasselijke termijn loopt bewaren. Medewerkers hebben echter geen toegang meer tot uw clientprofiel en documenten die wij naar aanleiding van uw opdracht hebben vervaardigd.

Uw rechten

Op grond van de geldende Nederlandse en Europese wetgeving heeft u als betrokkene bepaalde rechten met betrekking tot de persoonsgegevens die door of namens ons worden verwerkt. Wij leggen u hieronder uit welke rechten dit zijn en hoe u zich op deze rechten kunt beroepen.

In beginsel sturen wij om misbruik te voorkomen afschriften en kopieën van uw gegevens enkel naar uw bij ons reeds bekende e-mailadres. In het geval dat u de gegevens op een ander e-mailadres of bijvoorbeeld per post wenst te ontvangen, zullen wij u vragen zich te legitimeren. Wij houden een administratie bij van afgehandelde verzoeken, in het geval van een vergeet verzoek administreren wij geanonimiseerde gegevens. Alle afschriften en kopieen van gegevens ontvangt u in de machineleesbare gegevensindeling die wij binnen onze systemen hanteren.

U heeft te allen tijde het recht om een klacht in te dienen bij de Autoriteit Persoonsgegevens als u vermoedt dat wij uw persoonsgegevens op een verkeerde manier gebruiken.

Inzagerecht

U heeft altijd het recht om de gegevens die wij (laten) verwerken en die betrekking hebben op uw persoon of daartoe herleidbaar zijn, in te zien. U kunt een verzoek met die strekking doen aan onze contactpersoon voor privacy zaken. U ontvangt dan binnen 30 dagen een reactie op uw verzoek. Als uw verzoek wordt ingewilligd sturen wij u op het bij ons bekende e-mailadres een kopie van alle gegevens met een overzicht van de verwerkers die deze gegevens onder zich hebben, onder vermelding van de categorie waaronder wij deze gegevens hebben opgeslagen.

Rectificatierecht

U heeft altijd het recht om de gegevens die wij (laten) verwerken en die betrekking hebben op uw persoon of daartoe herleidbaar zijn, te laten aanpassen. U kunt een verzoek met die strekking doen aan onze contactpersoon voor privacy zaken. U ontvangt dan binnen 30 dagen een reactie op uw verzoek. Als uw verzoek wordt ingewilligd sturen wij u op het bij ons bekende e-mailadres een bevestiging dat de gegevens zijn aangepast.

Recht op beperking van de verwerking

U heeft altijd het recht om de gegevens die wij (laten) verwerken die betrekking hebben op uw persoon of daartoe herleidbaar zijn, te beperken. U kunt een verzoek met die strekking doen aan onze contactpersoon voor privacyz aken. U ontvangt dan binnen 30 dagen een reactie op uw verzoek. Als uw verzoek wordt ingewilligd sturen wij u op het bij ons bekende e-mailadres een bevestiging dat de gegevens tot u de beperking opheft niet langer worden verwerkt.

Recht op overdraagbaarheid

U heeft altijd het recht om de gegevens die wij (laten) verwerken en die betrekking hebben op uw persoon of daartoe herleidbaar zijn, door een andere partij te laten uitvoeren. U kunt een verzoek met die strekking doen aan onze contactpersoon voor privacy zaken. U ontvangt dan binnen 30 dagen een reactie op uw verzoek. Als uw verzoek wordt ingewilligd sturen wij u op het bij ons bekende e-mailadres afschriften of kopieën van alle gegevens over u die wij hebben verwerkt of in opdracht van ons door andere verwerkers of derden zijn verwerkt. Naar alle waarschijnlijkheid kunnen wij in een dergelijk geval de dienstverlening niet langer voortzetten, omdat de veilige koppeling van databestanden dan niet langer kan worden gegarandeerd.

Recht van bezwaar en overige rechten

U heeft in voorkomende gevallen het recht bezwaar te maken tegen de verwerking van uw persoonsgegevens door of in opdracht van N.I.B.. Als u bezwaar maakt zullen wij onmiddellijk de gegevensverwerking staken in afwachting van de afhandeling van uw bezwaar. Is uw bezwaar gegrond dat zullen wij afschriften en/of kopieën van gegevens die wij (laten) verwerken aan u ter beschikking stellen en daarna de verwerking blijvend staken.

U heeft bovendien het recht om niet aan geautomatiseerde individuele besluitvorming of profiling te worden onderworpen. Wij verwerken uw gegevens niet op zodanige wijze dat dit recht van toepassing is. Bent u van mening dat dit wel zo is, neem dan contact op met onze contactpersoon voor privacyzaken.

Cookies: Zie hieronder ons cookie beleid

Wijzigingen in het privacybeleid

Wij behouden te allen tijde het recht ons privacybeleid te wijzigen. Op deze pagina vindt u echter altijd de meest recente versie. Als het nieuwe privacybeleid gevolgen heeft voor de wijze waarop wij reeds verzamelde gegevens met betrekking tot u verwerken, dan brengen wij u daarvan per e-mail op de hoogte.

Contactgegevens

Bras H
Postbus 609 8000AS
Zwolle Nederland
T (038) 337-4938
E [email protected]

Contactpersoon voor privacy zaken

Michelle de Waard

Privacy informatie zakelijke adresgegevens.

Brasserieharkema.nl heeft zich tot doel gesteld om uw online bedrijven portal in Nederland te worden. Daartoe hebben wij een zo representatief mogelijke database samengeteld.

De gegevens uit deze database zijn afkomstig van de Kamer van Koophandel en MarktSelect. Beide gerenomeerde leveranciers van adressenbestanden. Indien u vragen heeft over de opname van uw gegevens in de database van de Kamer van Koophandel of MarktSelect, kunt u vinden op respectievelijk www.kvk.nl en www.marktselect.nl terecht voor meer informatie.

Brasserieharkema.nl maakt alleen die informatie openbaar, die ook via andere reguliere informatiekanalen te verkrijgen is. Daarnaast onderstrepen wij het belang om zorgvuldig om te gaan met de door onze adverteerders verstrekte gegevens.

Disclaimer

Dit is de disclaimer van Brasserieharkema.nl, gevestigd te Zwolle. Bij het ontwerpen en samenstellen van deze site is de grootst mogelijke zorgvuldigheid betracht. Mocht u problemen ondervinden op onze site, laat ons dit dan weten via onze klantenservice. Wij zullen dan onze uiterste best doen om het probleem zo spoedig mogelijk te verhelpen.

Brasserieharkema.nl accepteert geen enkele aansprakelijkheid voor schade ontstaan door het gebruik van, of door informatie aangeboden op de website of door onvolledigheid op welke manier dan ook. Deze website bevat links naar websites van derden. Brasserieharkema.nl is niet aansprakelijk voor schade ontstaan door het gebruik van websites van derden.

Zonder voorafgaande schriftelijke toestemming van Brasserieharkema.nl is het de gebruiker van deze site niet toegestaan de producten en/of informatiediensten die op deze site worden aangeboden te verveelvoudigen of openbaar te maken.

Alle rechten waaronder alle intellectuele eigendomsrechten op alle inhoudelijke informatie en het beeldmateriaal op de website blijven te allen tijde voorbehouden aan Brasserieharkema.nl. Gebruik hiervan is niet toegestaan zonder schriftelijke toestemming van Brasserieharkema.nl. Deze kunt u aanvragen via onze klantenservice.

Voor de inhoud en omvang van het gebruiksrecht dat u door Brasserieharkema.nl is verstrekt en voor de volledige bepalingen betreffende de omvang van de aansprakelijkheid van Brasserieharkema.nl, wordt verwezen naar de Algemene Voorwaarden van Brasserieharkema.nl die op deze site van toepassing zijn.

Het fotomateriaal op de website is auteursrechtelijk beschermd. Geportretteerden hebben voor het gebruik van de foto’s toestemming verleend aan Brasserieharkema.nl. Brasserieharkema.nl heeft alles in het werk gesteld om alle geportretteerden te traceren. Het kan in sommige gevallen voorkomen dat dit niet is gelukt. Indien er bezwaren zijn tegen het gebruik van een herkenbare portretfoto kunt u contact opnemen met Brasserieharkema.nl.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY
brasserieharkema.nl ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website
NameFeaturesPurposes
Emerse Sverige AB
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TripleLift, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
ADventori SAS
Necessary
Marketing
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Venatus Media Limited
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AdSpirit GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
BidTheatre AB
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Epsilon
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADITION technologies AG
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Quantcast International Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adikteev
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Roq.ad Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Vibrant Media Limited
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Captify Technologies Limited
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
NEURAL.ONE
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
NEORY GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Xandr, Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Index Exchange, Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Avocet Systems Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
xAd, Inc. dba GroundTruth
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
TRADELAB
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Smart Adserver
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Roku Advertising Services
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
MediaMath, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Criteo SA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
RTB House S.A.
Necessary
Marketing
Scene Stealer Limited
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Blis Media Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Simplifi Holdings Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ShareThis, Inc
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
N Technologies Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Madison Logic, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Sirdata
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
OpenX
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
GroupM UK Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Justpremium BV
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Sharethrough, Inc
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Amobee, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sizmek by Amazon
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
M32 Connect Inc
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
GumGum, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PubMatic, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Tapad, Inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Skimbit Ltd
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
adsquare GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adverline
Marketing
Necessary
Smaato, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Yieldlab AG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Adform
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Fifty Technology Limited
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
The Trade Desk
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Dynata LLC
Necessary
Statistics
Taboola Europe Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
comScore, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
LoopMe Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adloox SA
Statistics
Teads
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
admetrics GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Telaria SAS
Necessary
Marketing
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Widespace AB
Necessary
Marketing
Avid Media Ltd
Marketing
Necessary
LiveRamp, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Nano Interactive GmbH
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Showheroes SE
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Teemo SA
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
YOC AG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
MiQ
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
ADman Interactive SLU
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Underdog Media LLC
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Necessary
Marketing
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ID5 Technology SAS
Necessary
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
NextRoll, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
IPONWEB GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
EASYmedia GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Outbrain UK Ltd
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
district m inc.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Bombora Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Yieldmo, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TreSensa, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Flashtalking, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sift Media, Inc
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Sublime
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
digitalAudience
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Adkernel LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Preference
Marketing
Statistics
EMX Digital LLC
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
33Across
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Platform161
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Teroa S.A.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Delta Projects AB
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
advanced store GmbH
Marketing
Necessary
video intelligence AG
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Semasio GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Location Sciences AI Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Zemanta, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Tapjoy, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Necessary
Marketing
Centro, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Rezonence Limited
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Publicis Media GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ORTEC B.V.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Adssets AB
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Collective Europe Ltd.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Ogury Ltd.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
1plusX AG
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
AntVoice
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
smartclip Europe GmbH
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Statistics
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
emetriq GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Temelio
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adrule mobile GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
A Million Ads Ltd
Marketing
Necessary
remerge GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ZBO Media
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Smartology Limited
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
OneTag Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ARMIS SAS
Necessary
Marketing
Audiens S.r.l.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Bucksense Inc
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bidtellect, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Adello Group AG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
AdTheorent, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bannerflow AB
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Sonobi, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Unruly Group Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Goodway Group, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Netsprint SA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Viralize SRL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Genius Sports Media Limited
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Revcontent, LLC
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Golden Bees
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Spot.IM LTD
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
plista GmbH
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Inskin Media LTD
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Jaduda GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Converge-Digital
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smadex SL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Comcast International France SAS
Necessary
McCann Discipline LTD
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdClear GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Codewise VL Sp. z o.o. Sp. k
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ADYOULIKE SA
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
A.Mob
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Steel House, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Improve Digital BV
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
On Device Research Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Keymantics
Necessary
Marketing
mainADV Srl
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Statistics
Sojern, Inc.
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Celtra, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
SpotX, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Knorex
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Gamned
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
ADUX
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PowerLinks Media Limited
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
Jivox Corporation
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Clipcentric, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Readpeak Oy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DAZN Media Services Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Fusio by S4M
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Mobile Professionals BV
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
The ADEX GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Welect GmbH
Statistics
StackAdapt
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
WEBORAMA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Liveintent Inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
DigiTrust / IAB Tech Lab
Necessary
zeotap GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TabMo SAS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Preference
Permodo GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Fyber
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ad6media
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
The Kantar Group Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Rockabox Media Ltd
Necessary
Marketing
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Marketing
InMobi Pte Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Telaria, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Gemius SA
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Wizaly
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Apester Ltd
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Adelphic LLC
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AerServ LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Instinctive, Inc.
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Optomaton UG
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Digilant Spain, SLU
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Orion Semantics
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Signal Digital Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Statistics
DIGITEKA Technologies
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AcuityAds Inc.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Mindlytix SAS
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Permutive
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Mobfox US LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MGID Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Meetrics GmbH
Statistics
Yieldlove GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Ezoic Inc.
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Bigabid Media ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Samba TV UK Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Vidoomy Media SL
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Necessary
mediarithmics SAS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
VECTAURY
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
numberly
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Qriously Ltd
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Triapodi Ltd.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Exactag GmbH
Necessary
Statistics
Hybrid Theory
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AddApptr GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Reach Group GmbH
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Oracle Data Cloud
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Duplo Media AS
Necessary
Statistics
twiago GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Pocketmath Pte Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Effiliation
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Eulerian Technologies
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Seenthis AB
Necessary
Nativo, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Browsi Mobile Ltd
Necessary
Statistics
SheMedia, LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Necessary
AudienceProject Aps
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Commanders Act
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
DynAdmic
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
SINGLESPOT SAS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Arrivalist Co.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Ziff Davis LLC
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
INVIBES GROUP
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Myntelligence S.r.l.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PROXISTORE
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Signals
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Beachfront Media LLC
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Proxi.cloud Sp. z o.o.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
INVIDI technologies AB
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Neodata Group srl
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Innovid Inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Cxense ASA
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
travel audience GmbH
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Demandbase, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Solocal
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Forensiq LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Adludio Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adtelligent Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Necessary
Marketing
Bidstack Limited
Linking Devices
Statistics
Preference
Necessary
Marketing
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Preference
Statistics
Yieldr UK
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Telecoming S.A.
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Zeta Global
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Affle International
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TAPTAP Digital SL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
hbfsTech
Necessary
Marketing
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
HIRO Media Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
pilotx.tv
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Ströer Mobile Performance GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Totaljobs Group Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Madington
Necessary
Statistics
NeuStar, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
AdColony, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SpringServe, LLC
Necessary
Marketing
STRIATUM SAS
Statistics
Carbon (AI) Limited
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Arcspire Limited
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Automattic Inc.
Preference
Necessary
Marketing
KUPONA GmbH
Marketing
Fidelity Media
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Haensel AMS GmbH
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Triboo Data Analytics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
NEXD
Marketing
Statistics
Little Big Data sp.z.o.o.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Necessary
Marketing
PubNative GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Pexi B.V.
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AdsWizz Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
UberMedia, Inc.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Shopalyst Inc
Necessary
Marketing
SunMedia
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Admixer EU GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
ATG Ad Tech Group GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
netzeffekt GmbH
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
ZighZag
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
ChannelSight
Necessary
Statistics
The Ozone Project Limited
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Kayzen
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Jampp LTD
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
salesforce.com, inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
SmartyAds Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
INNITY
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Tealium Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Near Pte Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
AdDefend GmbH
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Chargeads
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
X-Mode Social, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
RUN, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smartclip Hispania SL
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
GlobalWebIndex
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Kochava Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cydersoft
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Smart Traffik
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
DeepIntent, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Reignn Platform Ltd
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bit Q Holdings Limited
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Adhese
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
adhood.com
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Happydemics
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Dr. Banner
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adobe Audience Manager
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
Necessary
Statistics
ViewPay
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Jointag S.r.l.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Kairos Fire
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Localsensor B.V.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
MAIRDUMONT NETLETIX GmbH&Co. KG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Goldbach Group AG
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Realeyes OU
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Statistics
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
audio content & control GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Better Banners A/S
Marketing
Statistics
WebAds B.V
Necessary
Marketing
Maximus Live LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Impactify
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
News and Media Holding, a.s.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Online Solution Int Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Consumable, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Market Resource Partners LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adsolutions BV
Statistics
Necessary
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Predicio
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Onfocus (Adagio)
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Blue
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Azerion Holding B.V.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Norstat AS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Lotame Solutions, inc
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
BEINTOO SPA
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Capitaldata
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
BILENDI SA
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
: Tappx
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Hivestack Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Gamoshi LTD
Necessary
Smile Wanted Group
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
WebMediaRM
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Ve Global
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Noster Finance S.L.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Necessary
Dailymotion SA
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Skaze
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Notify
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Marketing
Necessary
Statistics
GRAPHINIUM
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Statistics
Think Clever Media
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
GP One GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sportradar AG
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
SoundCast
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Digital East GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BeOp
Necessary
Statistics
Mobsuccess
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
BLIINK SAS
Necessary
Marketing
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
WhatRocks Inc.
Necessary
Statistics
Timehop, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Duration Media, LLC.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Instreamatic inc.
Necessary
Marketing
BusinessClick
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
TTNET AS
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adMarketplace, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mediaforce LTD
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AuDigent
Necessary
Marketing
Radio Net Media Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Blue Billywig BV
Statistics
The MediaGrid Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Arkeero
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MISSENA
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
ADWAYS SAS
Marketing
MyTraffic
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
adality GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Inspired Mobile Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Effinity
Necessary
Kwanko
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BidBerry SRL
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Dataseat Ltd
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
OnAudience Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Dugout Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Audience Network
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AppConsent Xchange
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AAX LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Axonix LTD
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Beaconspark Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Between Exchange
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Appier PTE Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cavai AS & UK
Marketing
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Monet Engine Inc
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Vidazoo Ltd
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
GeistM Technologies LTD
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Brand Advance Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cint AB
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Statistics
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Blingby LLC
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BidMachine Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
adbility media GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Audiencerate LTD
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
MOVIads Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adxperience SAS
Marketing
Statistics
Kairion GmbH
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
AUDIOMOB LTD
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Good-Loop Ltd
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
DistroScale, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Fandom, Inc.
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
GfK Netherlands B.V.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
RevJet
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Digiseg ApS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Delidatax SL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Lucidity
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MARKETPERF CORP
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
SelectMedia International LTD
Necessary
Discover-Tech ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Aniview LTD
Necessary
Marketing
FeedAd GmbH
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Nubo LTD
Necessary
Statistics
TargetVideo GmbH
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Adverticum cPlc.
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Click Tech Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Necessary
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Data Usage Purposes

Necessary
Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics
Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:

Postbus 709
Zwolle, 8000AS
NL

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/brasserieharkema.nl/annualRequestSummary


regarding brasserieharkema.nl



Email:
[email protected]